<< Lot 4640 - HAMBURG, FREIE ...   Lot 4642 - HANNOVER, ... >>

Lot 4641 - Auction 347 - Coins and Medals

135,00 EUR

HAMBURG, FREIE UND HANSESTADT 32 Schilling 1808 (Mmz. Hans Schierven Knoph). Behelmtes Wappen. Rs: Wert. AKS 12. Jg. 38. Stutzmann 439. Hübsche Patina. Kleiner Randfehler und winzige Kratzer. 18,29 g. ss-vz

Auction 347 - Coins and Medals

Categories

Auction: Auction 347 - Coins and Medals

Coins - all auctions

14 02 2019 09:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
14 02 2019 10:00 CET